PizzasPizzas
100% Fresh dough made daily in store
Thin crust, Deep Pan, Cheesy Bites crust, Stuffed crust & extra toppings are available100% Fresh dough made daily in store
Thin crust, Deep Pan, Cheesy Bites crust, Stuffed crust & extra toppings are available
- Margherita PizzaMozzarella cheese & tomatoMozzarella cheese & tomatofrom £6.60Vegetarian
- Al Funghi PizzaMozzarella cheese, tomato & mushroomMozzarella cheese, tomato & mushroomfrom £7.92Vegetarian
- Ham PizzaMozzarella cheese, tomato & hamMozzarella cheese, tomato & hamfrom £7.92
- Pollo PizzaChicken & sweetcornChicken & sweetcornfrom £8.47
- Hawaiian PizzaHam & pineappleHam & pineapplefrom £8.47
- Ham & Mushrooms PizzaHam & mushroomHam & mushroomfrom £8.47
- Vegetarian PizzaRed onion, mushroom, sweetcorn, olives & green peppersRed onion, mushroom, sweetcorn, olives & green peppersfrom £8.47Vegetarian
- Meat Feast PizzaSalami, pepperoni, chicken, minced beef & hamSalami, pepperoni, chicken, minced beef & hamfrom £9.02
- Chicken Tandoori Special PizzaSliced chicken tandoori, red onion & peppersSliced chicken tandoori, red onion & peppersfrom £9.02
- American PizzaSalami, pepperoni, red onion, jalapenoSalami, pepperoni, red onion, jalapenofrom £9.02Spicy
- Hot & Spicy PizzaSpicy chicken, ham, green peppers, pepperoni & jalapenoSpicy chicken, ham, green peppers, pepperoni & jalapenofrom £9.02Spicy
- Pescatore PizzaTuna, prawn & touch of garlicTuna, prawn & touch of garlicfrom £9.02
- Donner PizzaGreen peppers, jalapeno, donner meatGreen peppers, jalapeno, donner meatfrom £9.02
- Pepperoni Plus PizzaDouble cheese & double pepperoniDouble cheese & double pepperonifrom £9.02
- Pizza Quatro Stagioni PizzaFour season pizza with ham, mushroom, red onion & green peppersFour season pizza with ham, mushroom, red onion & green peppersfrom £9.02
- Tuna , Sweetcorn & Onion pizzaTuna, sweetcorn & onionTuna, sweetcorn & onionfrom £9.02
- Spicy Beef PizzaMince beef, mushrooms, onion & green chilliesMince beef, mushrooms, onion & green chilliesfrom £9.24Spicy
- BBQ Lover PizzaBBQ sauce base with BBQ chickenBBQ sauce base with BBQ chickenfrom £9.24
- Seafood PizzaTuna, prawns & anchoviesTuna, prawns & anchoviesfrom £9.24
- Grill Thrill PizzaBeef chunks, chicken tikka, sliced donnerBeef chunks, chicken tikka, sliced donnerfrom £9.57

