PizzasPizzas
100% fresh dough100% fresh dough
- Cheese and Tomato Pizzafrom £5.00Vegetarian
- Farm House PizzaTurkey ham and mushrooms.Turkey ham and mushrooms.from £5.00
- HawaiianTurkey ham and pineapple.Turkey ham and pineapple.from £5.00
- Chicken PizzaMushrooms, chili, fresh tomatoes and tandoori chicken.Mushrooms, chili, fresh tomatoes and tandoori chicken.from £7.99Spicy
- Vegetarian PizzaRed onions, green peppers, mushrooms and sweetcom.Red onions, green peppers, mushrooms and sweetcom.from £7.99Vegetarian
- Vegetarian Hot PizzaRed onions, green peppers, jalapenos and mushrooms.Red onions, green peppers, jalapenos and mushrooms.from £7.99SpicyVegetarian
- Meaty Feast PizzaPepperoni, tandoori chicken turkey ham and spicy beef.Pepperoni, tandoori chicken turkey ham and spicy beef.from £7.99
- My Pepperoni PizzaDouble pepperoni, double cheese.Double pepperoni, double cheese.from £7.99
- Hot and Spicy PizzaRed onions, green peppers, jalapenos and spicy beef.Red onions, green peppers, jalapenos and spicy beef.from £7.99Spicy
- Mexican Hot PizzaMexican chicken, mushrooms, sweetcom and green chillies.Mexican chicken, mushrooms, sweetcom and green chillies.from £7.99Spicy
- American Hot PizzaPepperoni, red onions, green chillies and green peppers.Pepperoni, red onions, green chillies and green peppers.from £7.99Spicy
- Free ChoiceAny four toppings of your choice.Any four toppings of your choice.from £7.99
- Chicken 4 U PizzaMexican chicken, chicken tikka, plain chicken and chinese chicken.Mexican chicken, chicken tikka, plain chicken and chinese chicken.from £7.99
- BBQ Original PizzaBbq base, red onion, plain chicken and green pepper.Bbq base, red onion, plain chicken and green pepper.from £7.99
- BBQ Special PizzaOnion, mushroom, bbq chicken and green pepper.Onion, mushroom, bbq chicken and green pepper.from £7.99
- Doner PizzaRed onions, doner meat, sweetcom and fresh tomatoes.Red onions, doner meat, sweetcom and fresh tomatoes.from £7.99
- Sorrento PizzaBbq base, chicken and sweetcom.Bbq base, chicken and sweetcom.from £7.99
- Calzone 12 inch - Calzone 12 inchCheese and tomato or with the 3 toppings if you want the toppings please write on the comments pleaseCheese and tomato or with the 3 toppings if you want the toppings please write on the comments please£11.99
- Calzone12 inch all calzones come with chips and sauce12 inch all calzones come with chips and sauce£11.99SpicyVeganVegetarian

