Special DealsSpecial Deals
All special deals served in boxes no separate items provided. For separate items choose items individuallyAll special deals served in boxes no separate items provided. For separate items choose items individually
- Special Deal 1Large Fish & Chips. The Nation’s favourite!Large Fish & Chips. The Nation’s favourite!£10.50
- Special Deal 2Mini fish (Cod), Chips & Sauce. The Nation’s Favourite - Served with a choice of Mushy Peas, Baked Beans, Curry Sauce or GravyMini fish (Cod), Chips & Sauce. The Nation’s Favourite - Served with a choice of Mushy Peas, Baked Beans, Curry Sauce or Gravy£7.50
- Special Deal 3Scampi, Chips & SaladScampi, Chips & Salad£7.50
- Special Deal 4 - Value BoxMini Fish (Cod), Small Sausage, Chips & Sauce. Served with a choice of Mushy Peas, Baked Beans, Curry Sauce or GravyMini Fish (Cod), Small Sausage, Chips & Sauce. Served with a choice of Mushy Peas, Baked Beans, Curry Sauce or Gravy£7.95
- Special Deal 5A Chip Shop Classic - Large Sausage or Fishcake, Chips & Sauce. Served with a choice of Mushy Peas, Baked Beans, Curry Sauce or Gravy (For a battered sausage please specify)A Chip Shop Classic - Large Sausage or Fishcake, Chips & Sauce. Served with a choice of Mushy Peas, Baked Beans, Curry Sauce or Gravy (For a battered sausage please specify)£5.50
- Special Deal 6Pie, Chips & Sauce. Served with a choice of Mushy Peas, Baked Beans, Curry Sauce or GravyPie, Chips & Sauce. Served with a choice of Mushy Peas, Baked Beans, Curry Sauce or Gravy£7.50
- Special Deal 7Doner Kebab Meat, Chips, Salad & SauceDoner Kebab Meat, Chips, Salad & Saucefrom £7.50
- Special Deal 8Chicken Kebab Meat, Chips, Salad & SauceChicken Kebab Meat, Chips, Salad & Saucefrom £7.95
- Special Deal 9Mixed Kebab Meat (Chicken and Lamb), Chips, Salad & SauceMixed Kebab Meat (Chicken and Lamb), Chips, Salad & Saucefrom £7.95
- Special Deal 102 Southern Fried Chicken & Chips2 Southern Fried Chicken & Chips£6.50
- Special Deal 112 Large Fish & Chips, 2 Large Sauces2 Large Fish & Chips, 2 Large Sauces£22.50
- Special Deal 121/4 Breast Chicken, Chips & Hot Sauce1/4 Breast Chicken, Chips & Hot Sauce£6.95
- MVP Special Deal 13Doner Meat, Chicken Meat, Sheekh Kebab on a Freshly Baked Nan Bread with Salad & SauceDoner Meat, Chicken Meat, Sheekh Kebab on a Freshly Baked Nan Bread with Salad & Sauce£9.50
- Special Deal 14Chicken Popcorn, Chips & SauceChicken Popcorn, Chips & Sauce£6.50
- Special Deal 15Burger, Chips & DrinkBurger, Chips & Drinkfrom £6.50
- Special Deal 16Vegetarian Burger, Chips & DrinkVegetarian Burger, Chips & Drink£6.00
- Special Deal 17Any 14" Pizza, 12" Garlic Bread with Cheese, Large Chips, 4 Chicken Nuggets, 4 Onion Rings, 4 Battered Mushrooms, 2 Dips, Coleslaw & Bottle of PopAny 14" Pizza, 12" Garlic Bread with Cheese, Large Chips, 4 Chicken Nuggets, 4 Onion Rings, 4 Battered Mushrooms, 2 Dips, Coleslaw & Bottle of Popfrom £27.95
- Special Deal 18Any 2 10" Pizzas, Chips, Coleslaw or DipAny 2 10" Pizzas, Chips, Coleslaw or Dipfrom £17.50
- Special Deal 19Any 2 10" Pizzas & Garlic Bread, Chips, Coleslaw or DipAny 2 10" Pizzas & Garlic Bread, Chips, Coleslaw or Dipfrom £19.50
- Special Deal 20Calzone (any filling)Calzone (any filling)from £12.95

