PizzasPizzas
100% fresh dough
Deep pan & thin crust available
7" - Small
10" - Medium
12" - Large
15" - X-Large
18" - Mega100% fresh dough
Deep pan & thin crust available
7" - Small
10" - Medium
12" - Large
15" - X-Large
18" - Mega
- Cheese & Tomato PizzaSuitable for VegetariansSuitable for Vegetariansfrom £6.50Vegetarian
- Chicken Cheese & Tomato Pizzafrom £7.00
- Pepperoni Cheese & Tomato Pizzafrom £7.00
- Salami Cheese & Tomato Pizzafrom £7.00
- Ham Cheese & Tomato Pizzafrom £7.00
- Farmhouse PizzaHam, mushroomHam, mushroomfrom £7.95
- Hawaiian PizzaHam, pineappleHam, pineapplefrom £7.95
- Quindici PizzaOnion, pepperoni, green pepper, chickenOnion, pepperoni, green pepper, chickenfrom £8.50
- Chicago Specials PizzaOnion, pepperoni, peppers, spicy beef Hot and SpicyOnion, pepperoni, peppers, spicy beef Hot and Spicyfrom £8.50Spicy
- Mushroom, Ham, Pineapple Pizzafrom £8.50
- Hot Chicken PizzaSpicy chicken, jalapeno, green chillies Hot SpicySpicy chicken, jalapeno, green chillies Hot Spicyfrom £8.50Spicy
- Breakfast PizzaBeans, sausage, hamBeans, sausage, hamfrom £8.50
- Chicken Supreme PizzaChicken, pepperoni, red onion, mixed pepper, mushroomChicken, pepperoni, red onion, mixed pepper, mushroomfrom £7.95
- Supreme PizzaPepperoni, spicy beef, red onion, green pepper, mushroomPepperoni, spicy beef, red onion, green pepper, mushroomfrom £7.95
- Vegetarian Special PizzaRed onion, mixed pepper, mushroom, sweetcorn, tomato chunks, olives Suitable for VegetariansRed onion, mixed pepper, mushroom, sweetcorn, tomato chunks, olives Suitable for Vegetariansfrom £7.95Vegetarian
- Hot Vegetarian PizzaRed onion, green pepper, green chillies, tomato chunks, jalapenos Suitable for Vegetarians Hot Spicy VegetarianRed onion, green pepper, green chillies, tomato chunks, jalapenos Suitable for Vegetarians Hot Spicy Vegetarianfrom £7.95SpicyVegetarian
- Italian Special PizzaHam, pepperoni, pineapple, salami, onion, sweetcorn, mushrooom, green pepperHam, pepperoni, pineapple, salami, onion, sweetcorn, mushrooom, green pepperfrom £9.45
- Donner PizzaDonner chicken, donner beef, red onion, mixed peppersDonner chicken, donner beef, red onion, mixed peppersfrom £9.45
- Texas Barbecue PizzaBarbecue base, pepper, chicken, sausage, onion, spicy beefBarbecue base, pepper, chicken, sausage, onion, spicy beeffrom £9.45
- BBQ Touch PizzaBBQ sauce, pizza sauce, pepperoni, salami, spicy beef, chicken & onionsBBQ sauce, pizza sauce, pepperoni, salami, spicy beef, chicken & onionsfrom £9.45

