PizzasPizzas
100% Fresh, never frozen
All our pizzas are prepared using the freshest ingredients delivered daily to the premises
Add £1.00 for 09" deep pan & 12" deep pan
Add cheese pepperoni stuffed crust & cheesy bites pizza on 14" for £3.50
Stuffed crust & extra toppings are available100% Fresh, never frozen
All our pizzas are prepared using the freshest ingredients delivered daily to the premises
Add £1.00 for 09" deep pan & 12" deep pan
Add cheese pepperoni stuffed crust & cheesy bites pizza on 14" for £3.50
Stuffed crust & extra toppings are available
- 12 inch hot Spicy MargheritaSpecial hot spicy sauce with cheeseSpecial hot spicy sauce with cheese£8.90
- Margherita PizzaCheese and tomatoCheese and tomatofrom £7.80Vegetarian
- Pepperoni PizzaPepperoniPepperonifrom £7.99
- Romana PizzaHam And mushroomHam And mushroomfrom £7.70
- Hawaiian PizzaHam & pineappleHam & pineapplefrom £7.99
- Sizzlers PizzaPepperoni, green peppers & fresh chilliesPepperoni, green peppers & fresh chilliesfrom £7.70Spicy
- Seafood PizzaTuna, prawns & anchoviesTuna, prawns & anchoviesfrom £7.99
- Peri Peri PizzaPeri peri sauce, chicken, red onion, pepperoni & mushroomPeri peri sauce, chicken, red onion, pepperoni & mushroomfrom £7.90Spicy
- Mexican PizzaPepperoni, beef, red onion & fresh chilliesPepperoni, beef, red onion & fresh chilliesfrom £7.99Spicy
- Tex Mex PizzaPepperoni, red onion, chicken, green pepper & BBQ sauce on topPepperoni, red onion, chicken, green pepper & BBQ sauce on topfrom £7.70
- BBQ Original PizzaBBQ base, chicken, red onions, mushroomsBBQ base, chicken, red onions, mushroomsfrom £7.99
- Chicken Supreme PizzaChicken, mushroom & sweetcornChicken, mushroom & sweetcornfrom £7.99
- Vegetarian PizzaRed onions, green peppers, mushroom, sweetcorn & fresh tomatoRed onions, green peppers, mushroom, sweetcorn & fresh tomatofrom £7.70Vegetarian
- Turkish Style PizzaDonner, red onion & green pepperDonner, red onion & green pepperfrom £7.80
- English PizzaBacon, sausage & mushroomBacon, sausage & mushroomfrom £7.70
- New Yorker PizzaPepperoni, beef & red onionPepperoni, beef & red onionfrom £7.99
- Special PizzaPepperoni, red onion, mushroom, green peppers, ham & spiced beefPepperoni, red onion, mushroom, green peppers, ham & spiced beeffrom £8.99
- Mighty Meaty PizzaPepperoni, salami, beef, chicken & hamPepperoni, salami, beef, chicken & hamfrom £7.99
- Canadian PizzaPepperoni, sweetcorn, chicken & pineapplePepperoni, sweetcorn, chicken & pineapplefrom £7.70
- Asian Style PizzaTikka massala sauce, chicken, red onion & green pepperTikka massala sauce, chicken, red onion & green pepperfrom £7.99

